NCL Operator and Mining Various Post Online Form 2018

Northern Coal Field Ltd NCL Singrauli has announced Operator and Mining Various Post Recruitment Online Application Form, Candidates who are Interested in the NCL Operator and Mining Various Post Online Form 2018 and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria also Read the Full Notification before Apply Online. The last date to apply online 24/09/2018. NCL Operator and Mining 2018 Admit Card will be announced soon.

 

Post Date: 10 Sept 2018

 

NCL Operator and Mining Various Post Vacancy Details

Vacancy Details Total Post: 839

Age Limit: 18-30 as on 24/09/2018

Post Name

Gen

OBC

SC

ST

Total

Eligibility

Drill Operator (T)2507070948
  • Passed Class 10 High School Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
Dragline Operator (T)3009091260
  • Passed Class 10 High School Exam in Any Recognized Board in India with ITI Certificate and HMV License
Dumper Operator (T)107313142213
  • Passed Class 10 High School in Any Recognized Board in India. with HMV License in Any State RTO.
Dozer Operator (T)61181824121
Surface Miner / Continues Miner Operator (T)1104040928
Pay Loader Operator (T)1103030421
Crane Operator (T)1705050634
Grader Operator (T)2105050738
Shovel Operator (T)2908081156
Mining Sirdar T&S Grade C1704092858
  • Diploma in Mining Engineering with Certificate in GAS Testing
Junior Overman T&S Grade C38114048137
Surveyor (Mining) T&S Grade C0902031125
  • Diploma in Mining Engineering with SCC Granted




NCL Operator and Mining Various Post Application Fee & Important Dates:

Application Fee

  • General / OBC: 500/-
  • SC / ST: 0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee through State Bank
    of India SBI I Collect Fee Mode Only.
    Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking,
    E Challan

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: September 2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 24/09/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 24/09/2018
  • The last Date Received Hard Copy: 24/10/2018
  • Exam Date: Soon
  • Admit Card Available: Soon

Important Links Of NCL Operator and Mining 2018

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Operator Notification

Click Here

Download Mining Post Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

DFCCIL Various Post Online Form 2018

Navy HQ Goa Group C MTS Other Post Online Form 2018

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *